Select Page

District Committees

District 6460 Committee Chairs

(LIsted Alphabetically by Committee Title)

 

 

 Council on Legislation
Stephen Rodger Hopper
Chair-elect
 Council on Legislation
Larry L. Thompson
District COL Chair
 District 6460 Foundation
Stephen Rodger Hopper
Chair
 District Advisory & Finance
Mark A. Roberts
District Governor
 District Communications Officer
Larry L. Thompson
DCO-District Comm. Officer
 District Conference
Bonnie Styles
District Conference Chair
 District Leadership Council
Mark A. Roberts
District Governor
 District Leadership Council
M. Christine Ryner
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Council
John Vigezzi
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Council
Matthew A. Machala
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Council
Betty Kelly
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Council
Bonnie J. Knieriem
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Council
John J. Freiburg II
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Council
Harry Mitchell
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Council
Rhonda S. Breslin
Assistant Governor
 District Leadership Council
Krystal A. West
Assistant Governor
 District Literacy
Suzanne Ellerbrock
Chair
 District Membership Chair
Douglas P. Huff
Chair
 District Nominating Committee
Mark A. Roberts
Chair
 District Public Image/PR Chair
Trent S. West
Chair
 District Public Image/PR Chair
Monique Williams
Chair
 District Rotary Foundation Chair
Daniel A. O'Brien
District Rotary Foundation Chair
 District Rotary Foundation Sub Committees
Mary M. Burgland
Peace Scholar Chair
 District Rotary Foundation Sub Committees
Carl Michael Affrunti
District Grants
 District Rotary Foundation Sub Committees
John P. Gibbons
Global Grants/Matching Grants Chair
 District Rotary Foundation Sub Committees
Brian Barstead
Annual Fund Chair
 District Rotary Foundation Sub Committees
Lynn R. Coers
Scholar Selection Chair
 District Secretary
Cathy Jo Littleton-Wahl
District Secretary
 District Training Committee
Allen B Stare
District Trainer
 District Visioning Team
William E Durall
Visioning Team Chair
 District Youth Services Committees
Barb B Malany
Youth Service Chair
 Rotaract Chair
Diane M Seufert
Rotaract Chair
 Rotary Leadership Institute (RLI)
David W. Knieriem
RLI Chair
 RYLA Rotary Youth Leadership Awards
Cathy Jo Littleton-Wahl
RYLA Chair
 Youth Exchange
Elizabeth Bellatti Allen
Vice-Committee Chair
 Youth Exchange
Tiffany M Warmowski
Youth Exchange Chair